logo image
KEEPING YOU UP-TO-DATE

ALBUM  |  GOSPEL  |  FOREIGN  |  ARTISTES  |



« | »

Ceeboi ft. T-Classic – Bebe (Mp3 Audio) Download

Published by on August 29th, 2020

Naija Music: Ceeboi ft. T-Classic – Bebe Mp3 Audio Song Download

360NG Presents Ceeboi ft. T-Classic – Bebe for downloads

Ceeboi, Talented Nigerian singer releases his latest hits which he titled “Bebe“.

Bebe” features MixNaija entertainment frontier, T Classic who spiced up the summer joint and was produced by Krizbeatz.

Add Ceeboi ft. T-Classic – Bebe to Your Playlist below:

DOWNLOAD MP3

 

About Ceeboi

Ceeboi’s Biography/Profile

Who is Ceeboi?

Biography:

REAL NAME :OLAYINKA TIMILEHIN FAMUAGHUN
STAGE NAME :CEE BOI
Third born of his family of four kids,a student of University of Ibadan(U.I) 200 level in Education Management.
Genre : Hip Hop
Role Model : B.O.B
Age :20+
Base :Lagos/Ibadan
He started as a dancer with Bishop Anonymous, a dance group that came 2nd @ Malta Guinness Street Dance Africa precisely South West Zone of Nigeria.
Cee Boi is a talented/gifted rapper. He could be described as a combination of Da Grin & M.I considering his lyrics, language, concept & delivery.
His first single is titled ‘Principle’ where he vocalled on B.O.B’s ‘airplanes’ instrumental as a mixtape song. ‘Principle’ gained an encouraging airplay and Cee Boi went ahead to release a smash hit single gaining massive airplay and topping charts on Radio stations across the country.The single is titled ‘Kami lowoko’.
Cee Boi is no doubt the future of music industry in Africa & World @large.

READ ALSO!!!  T-Classic – Hold On

Famuagun Timilehin born 1993 also known as Cee Boi is a rap/hip hop musician. He is a graduate of U.I with a B.sc in management.

READ ALSO!!!  DJ Sean K ft Oxlade – Ifeoma (Mp3 Audio) Download

“Ceeboi”, is a Nigeria talented Dancer, Singer, Rapper, and Songwriter. Born on October 19,1993.

He was born and brought up in a city of Ibadan, he is the third child in a family of four.

CeeBoi Obtained a B.sc Certificate on Education Management in the University of Ibadan,(U.I).

CeeBoi Musical Career

CeeBoi begin his career as a dancer with Bishop Anonymous, a dance group that came 2nd Malta Guinness Street Dance Africa on the dot South West Zone of Nigeria, before converting to Music.

Ceeboi Record Label

G.F.A Golden Family Academy.

The World Wave Empire record label artiste, Ceeboi has announced himself as the fastest and best bangger in the music industry.

READ ALSO!!!  Sarkodie ft. Kuami Eugene – Happy Day (Mp3 Audio) Download

He is versatile Singer, Rapper, with music genre of Afro-Pop,Hip Hop,R&B/Soul .

Cee Boi is a Nigeria talented and skilful rapper. He may be reported as a merger of Da Grin & M.I bearing in mind his words, language, idea & conveyance.

His first single is titled ”Principle” though he voiced on B.O.B’s ‘airplanes’ involved as a pledge drive Strain. ‘Principle’ obtain a heartening relay.

CeeBoi Networth

CeeBoi is a fast rising Nigeria talented Rapper and most influential artiste with estimated Networth of $250,000

 

Like this:


Leave a Comment


Share this post with your Friends on


No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

NOTE:- Make your comment a bit long to get it approved.


360NG MUSIC OF THE WEEK

Tygee  - Marbella

360NG VIDEO OF THE WEEK

Jay Khiszy  - Legacy

« | »





%d bloggers like this: